Extra Strength, 500 mg., Aspirin Free

Top Care Pain Relief Caplets, 100 each

$4.99$0.05 each

Description

Extra Strength, 500 mg., Aspirin Free

Ingredients

Active Ingredient (in each Caplet): Acetaminophen (500 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Sodium Metabisulfite, Sodium Starch Glyconate, Starch, Stearic Acid. (May Contain One or Mo
Product Number: 00036800128859

Description

Extra Strength, 500 mg., Aspirin Free
Product Number: 00036800128859