24 Hour, Original Prescription Strength, 180 milligrams, Tablets

Allegra Allergy, 15 Each

$18.39$1.23 each

Description

24 Hour, Original Prescription Strength, 180 milligrams, Tablets

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg). Purpose: Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicone Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Blends, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide.

Product Number: 00041167412381

Description

24 Hour, Original Prescription Strength, 180 milligrams, Tablets

Product Number: 00041167412381